Partners

Foreign partners

1 Royal Institute of Technology (Stockholm , Sweden)
2 Gomel State University Skaryna (Gomel , Belarus)
3 Belarusian State Pedagogical University named after Maxim Tank (Minsk, Belarus)
4 Polessky State University ( Pinsk, Belarus)
5 Institute of Physics and Chemistry of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (Sofia, Bulgaria)
6 Shumenskyy University of Constantine Preslavskoho (city of Shumen , Bulgaria)
7 Arielskyy University Center of Samaria (the city of Ariel , Israel)
8 Institute of Science behalf Weismann ( Rehovot , Israel)
9 Del Bianco Foundation Romuald (Florence , Italy)
10 University " Turan " (Almaty , Kazakhstan)
11 Harbin Technical University ( Harbin, China)
12 Trigorskoye University ( Yichan , Hubei, China)
13 Zhejiang Normal University ( China)
14 Zhuhai Huntsi High School (China )
15 Tszyaotszuoskyy special institution of higher pedagogical education (China )
16 College of Arts Zhuhai (China )
17 Dalyanska School of the Arts ( Dalian , China)
18 Department of Confucius Institutes in China (Beijing , China)
19 Institute of Information Systems Management (Riga, Latvia)
20 edukolohichnyy Vilnius University (Vilnius, Lithuania)
21 Vilnius University (Vilnius, Lithuania)
22 Vilnius Business College ( Vilnius, Lithuania)
23 Vytautas the Great University ( Kaunas, Lithuania)
24 State Pedagogical University "Ion Creanga " ( Chisinau, Moldova)
25 Innovative Pedagogical Center "Ion Fog " ( Chisinau , Moldova)
26 Society Helmholtz research centers in Germany ( Germany)
27 Vytvatersrand University ( Johannesburg, South African Republic)
28 Maria Curie - Skladovskaya (Lublin, Poland)
29 Luyisvilskyy University ( Louisville , USA)
30 Midlesekskyy College ( USA)
31 University of San Jose ( USA)
32 Technological University of Tampere ( Tampere , Finland)
33 Or Academy ( Turku , Finland)
34 Claude Bernard University Lyon (France)
35 University of Bern ( Bern , Switzerland)
36 Lithuanian Embassy in Ukraine
37 Israeli cultural center in Odessa (Israel)
38 Odessa branch of the Humanitarian Organization " Turkmens world"
39 International Association of Universities
40 Swedish national scientific association
41 International Association of Universities of Europe «Magna Charta Observatory»
42 East European University Association
43 AGEC-« European union choral societies with social activities "
44 International Association of Universities of Central and Eastern Europe
45 Committee on Higher Education and Scientific Research of the Council of Europe (Strasbourg )
46 International Organization of Pedagogical Universities
47 Taluarska Association of Universities
48 University of Information Science and Arts ( Lodz, Poland)
49 DUNAREA DE JOS” UNIVERSITY OF GALATI (Romania)
Ukrainian partners
1 Southern Scientific Center of the National Academy of Pedagogical Sciences of Ukraine
2 Department of Education and Science of Odesa Oblast State Administration
3 Department of Education and Science of Vinnytsia Regional State Administration
4 Department of Education and Science of Odesa City Council
5 Department of Education of the City Council Executive Committee Kremenchug , Poltava Oblast
6 Odessa Regional Center for Educational Quality Assessment
7 All-Ukrainian Public Association " Ukrainian Cultural and Educational Association of humane pedagogics », Kyiv (website : http://Od.gum-ped.ru)
8 City Charitable Foundation "Young Community" of Odessa
9 NGO "Institute of depth psychology and methods of correction "
10 Cherkasy National University named after Bogdan Khmelnitsky
11 Mykolayiv State University Sukhomlinskiy
12 Department of Education Kremenchug City Council
13 NGO "Odessa Federation of Cheerleading Cheerleading "
14 NGO " Gym Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies " Technologist "
15 State Archives of the Odessa region
16 Charity fund social programs "XXI century" - Crisis Center for Teens of Odessa
17 Odessa Society of Jewish Culture
18 Odesa Charitable Foundation for Rehabilitation and Social Adaptation of Citizens without a specific residence " The Way Home"
19 Charitable organization "School " Or That "
20 Company " Yuzhnoukrayinsk media holding" (website : http://reklama-holding.com.ua)
21 Association of Universities of Ukraine
22 Department of Physical Education and Sports of the Odessa City Council
23 Children's Specialized Clinical sanatorium " Hadzhibey "
24 Odessa State University of Internal Affairs
25 Odessa National Medical University
26 Volyn National University of Lesya Ukrainian
27 Drogobytsky State Pedagogical University named after Ivan Franko
28 Institute of Eye Diseases and Tissue Therapy named after Filatov
29 Foundation " Gene- 3000"
30 Institute of Pedagogy and Psychology of the National Pedagogical University MPDragomanov
31 Institute of Archaeology NAS of Ukraine
32 Odessa National University named after II Mechnikov
33 Institute of Literature named after Taras Shevchenko
34 Odessa Museum of Archaeology NAS of Ukraine
35 Slave State Pedagogical University
36 Odessa regional drug treatment clinic
37 Clinical Sanatorium named V.P.Chkalova
38 Odessa Regional Center for Educational Quality Assessment
39 Mykolayiv State University Sukhomlinskiy
40 Republican higher education institution "Crimean University of Humanities "
41 State Institution "National University of Shipbuilding named after admiral Makarov "
42 Black Sea State univerystet Petro Mohyla
43 LLC " Agency business cooperation"
44 Odessa National Maritime University
South- academic complex " teacher "
1 " Kiliya school of I-III -Gymnasium " Odessa Oblast № 4
2 Malobilozerska Regional High School boarding "Wonderful World " Basil district of Zaporozhye region
3 NPO named Chornovil (experimental secondary school levels of education) Yuzhny
4 Educational Complex " school of I- III degree - high school " Yampolsky region Vinnytsia region
5 Bar Humanitarian -Pedagogical College of M.Grushevskyi , Regional Humanitarian Lyceum
6 Odessa Boarding School № 1 I-III of humanitarian and aesthetic profile of the Odessa City Council of Odessa region
7 Odessa Specialized Boarding School № 2 -III levels of Intensive English Language Odessa Odessa City Council area
8 The State Enterprise " Ukrainian Children's Center " Young Guard "
9 Gymnasium № 1 s. Nerubayske Bilyaivka of Odessa Oblast
10 Mariinsky Odessa High School in Odessa Odessa City Council area
11 Odessa gymnasium № 7 Odessa Odessa City Council area
12 Odessa gymnasium № 8 Odessa Odessa City Council area
13 Odessa № 90 named . OS Pushkin « Specialized school of I-III -depth study of the German and English languages ??- Preschool »
14 Odessa specialized school № 21 -III levels of sport direction of Odesa City Council of Odessa region
15 VKNZ " Balta normal school "
16 VKNZ " Belgorod -Dniester normal school "
17 VKNZ "Odessa normal school "
The educational complex consisting of: South National Pedagogical University Ushinski and Military Academy (Odessa)
Educational institutions , which concluded cooperation agreements
1 Zelenogorskoe school of I- III levels Lyubashevsky of Odessa Oblast
2 Private Institution " Odessa private school I- III . - High School " Black Sea "
3 Odessa regional high sports school " Olympian "
4 Odessa municipal institution " Orphanage " Perlinka " Odessa City Council
5 Skosarivska school of I- III levels Mykolayiv district of Odessa region
6 Andreevo Ivanovo - educational complex " school of I- III levels - pre-school education" Mykolayiv district of Odessa region
7 Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - high school " Lyubashevka town of Odessa region
8 Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - high school " village . Lyubashevka Odessa Oblast
9 Antonyukivska school of I- III levels Mykolayiv district of Odessa region
10 Stryukivska school of I- III levels Mykolayiv district of Odessa region
11 sharing school I- III grades № 3 sharing the City Council of Odessa region
12 school I- III level . Vynohradivka Artsyz of Odessa Oblast
13 school I- III level . Cam ` yang Artsyz of Odessa Oblast
14 School -III levels Berezivka number 2 in the Odessa region
15 school I- III grades № 1 Berezivka Odessa Oblast
16 School -III levels Berezivka number 3 in the Odessa region
17 Odessa school № 41 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
18 Odessa school № 22 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
19 school I- III level . Alexandrovka Kominternivskyi of Odessa Oblast
20 Educational Complex " Baltskaya school I-III college № 3 " Baltic Odessa District Council area
21 Nonschool school " Child- youth sports school " Lokomotiv " Kotovsk Odessa Oblast
22 Educational Complex " Baltskaya school of I-III number 2 - High School " Baltic Odessa District Council area
23 Specialized School № 99 degrees from the Intensive English Language of Odessa
24 Law High School Odessa Odessa Odessa City Council area
25 Odessa Educational Complex number 13 " School I-III - High School "
26 Odessa gymnasium № 4 Odessa Odessa City Council area
27 Odessa specialized school № 40 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
28 Odessa school № 127 and II stages of the Odessa City Council of Odessa region
29 Odessa school № 26 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
30 Odessa school № 27 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
31 Odessa school № 12 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
32 School -III levels -high school with. Kamjanka Izmail district of Odessa region
33 Municipal institution " shelter number 1 children's services for children of Odessa City Council"
34 Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - preschool " with. Gullies Tarutino district of Odessa region
35 Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - preschool " with. Free Tarutino district of Odessa region
36 Odessa Educational Complex " Gymnasium № 2 - specialized secondary school degree in the Intensive English Language"
37 Odessa private educational complex " School I-III - college " Enlightenment "
38 Bolgradskiy school of I-III of Odessa region number 2
39 Regional Institution " Specialized Boarding School " Belgorod region gymnasium . GS Rakovsky "
40 School I-III number 7 with specialized training Illichevsk Odessa Oblast
41 Municipal Institution "Odessa general sanatorium boarding school № 6 and II levels for children with scoliosis " Management education and research, Odessa Regional State Administration
42 Odessa school training and production plant number 1 Odessa Odessa City Council area
43 Odessa school № 118 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
44 Communal establishment of regional shelter for children "Dawn" Services for children Odessa Regional State Administration
45 Regional Institution " Specialized Boarding School " Izmail Regional High School Teachers '
46 Economic Odessa High School in Odessa Odessa City Council area
47 Odessa school training and production centers
48 Odessa High School "Seaside" Odessa Odessa City Council area
49 High school № 1. AP riffle Odessa Odessa City Council area
50 Odessa school № 103 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
51 Odessa school № 122 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
52 Municipal extracurricular educational institution " Children's art school № 5 in Odessa"
53 Municipal extracurricular school "Odessa City Palace of Children and Youth Creativity "
54 Municipal extracurricular educational institution " Children's music school № 4 in Odessa"
55 Odessa specialized school № 99 and the degree of the Intensive English Language Odessa Odessa City Council area
56 public school extracurricular "Odessa house of children and teenagers " Dominant "
57 Odessa school № 81 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
58 Municipal Institution "Odessa Special Boarding School № 93 -III levels for Blind Children" Odessa Oblast
59 Bakshanskyy educational complex " school of I- III levels - pre-school education" Savransky of Odessa Oblast
60 Savranskaya school of I- III levels Savransky of Odessa Oblast
61 school I- III level . Blagoev Ivanovo district of Odessa region
62 Bilynska school of I- III levels Baltic Odessa District Council area
63 Educational Complex " Baltskaya school of I- III grades № 1 Oles Gonchar - High School " Baltic Odessa District Council area
64 Municipal institution " Children and youth sports school of Olympic reserve № 2" of Odessa
65 Odessa Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve
66 Maritime school of I- III levels Belgorod -Dniester region Odessa region
67 Junior Sports School education department Kotovsk City Council of Odessa region
68 Odessa school № 48 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
69 School -III levels Rauhivka Berezovsky town of Odessa Oblast
70 Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - high school " village Kominternivske Odessa region.
71 Odessa school № 25 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
72 Odessa Educational Complex "Sea High School - Secondary School № 24 -III levels " Odessa Odessa City Council area
73 Nonschool institution " Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve " Dynamo " athletics
74 State Educational Institution " Odessa academic center № 14»
75 Municipal Institution " Child- youth sports school № 2 swimming Komsomolsk , Poltava City Council area
76 Odessa specialized school № 69 -III levels of Intensive English Language Odessa Odessa City Council area
77 Odessa gymnasium № 5 Odessa Odessa City Council area
78 Educational Complex " Regular school I-III , pre- school " Intellect "
79 Odessa school № 100 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
80 Odessa school № 72 and II stages of the Odessa City Council of Odessa region
81 Odessa private educational complex " School I-III of Foreign Languages ??, preschool educational institution " Antarctica "
82 Odessa school № 105 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
83 Odessa gymnasium № 9 Odessa Odessa City Council area
84 Odessa Specialized Secondary Music boarding school of Professor P. Stolyarskiy
85 Odessa school № 8 I-III of Odessa Odessa City Council area
84 Odessa Specialized Secondary Music boarding school of Professor P. Stolyarskiy
85 Odessa school № 8 I-III of Odessa Odessa City Council area
86 Odessa secondary boarding school № 93 -III levels for Blind Children
87 Odessa school training and production plant number 1 Odessa Odessa City Council area
88 Odessa school training and production plant number 2 in Odessa , Odessa City Council area
89 Odessa school № 52 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
90 Odessa school № 37 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
91 Odessa specialized school I-III " Educational Resources and Technological Training » № 94 in-depth study of Hebrew and Computer Odessa Odessa City Council area
92 Odessa school № 44 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area
93 Nerubayske educational complex Bilyaivka of Odessa Oblast
94 Odessa Educational Complex number 292 " Preschool education institution" Child care "№ 268 Odessa Odessa City Council area
95 Odessa Educational Complex number 292 " Preschool education - specialized school degree in the Intensive English Language " Odessa Odessa City Council area

 

    

  fnsnf visegrad fundУрядовий контактний центр                                                                  eua konfucius    
  tempus pedpresa mon.gov observatory