Foreign partners
1 | Royal Institute of Technology (Stockholm , Sweden) |
2 | Gomel State University Skaryna (Gomel , Belarus) |
3 | Belarusian State Pedagogical University named after Maxim Tank (Minsk, Belarus) |
4 | Polessky State University ( Pinsk, Belarus) |
5 | Institute of Physics and Chemistry of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (Sofia, Bulgaria) |
6 | Shumenskyy University of Constantine Preslavskoho (city of Shumen , Bulgaria) |
7 | Arielskyy University Center of Samaria (the city of Ariel , Israel) |
8 | Institute of Science behalf Weismann ( Rehovot , Israel) |
9 | Del Bianco Foundation Romuald (Florence , Italy) |
10 | University " Turan " (Almaty , Kazakhstan) |
11 | Harbin Technical University ( Harbin, China) |
12 | Trigorskoye University ( Yichan , Hubei, China) |
13 | Zhejiang Normal University ( China) |
14 | Zhuhai Huntsi High School (China ) |
15 | Tszyaotszuoskyy special institution of higher pedagogical education (China ) |
16 | College of Arts Zhuhai (China ) |
17 | Dalyanska School of the Arts ( Dalian , China) |
18 | Department of Confucius Institutes in China (Beijing , China) |
19 | Institute of Information Systems Management (Riga, Latvia) |
20 | edukolohichnyy Vilnius University (Vilnius, Lithuania) |
21 | Vilnius University (Vilnius, Lithuania) |
22 | Vilnius Business College ( Vilnius, Lithuania) |
23 | Vytautas the Great University ( Kaunas, Lithuania) |
24 | State Pedagogical University "Ion Creanga " ( Chisinau, Moldova) |
25 | Innovative Pedagogical Center "Ion Fog " ( Chisinau , Moldova) |
26 | Society Helmholtz research centers in Germany ( Germany) |
27 | Vytvatersrand University ( Johannesburg, South African Republic) |
28 | Maria Curie - Skladovskaya (Lublin, Poland) |
29 | Luyisvilskyy University ( Louisville , USA) |
30 | Midlesekskyy College ( USA) |
31 | University of San Jose ( USA) |
32 | Technological University of Tampere ( Tampere , Finland) |
33 | Or Academy ( Turku , Finland) |
34 | Claude Bernard University Lyon (France) |
35 | University of Bern ( Bern , Switzerland) |
36 | Lithuanian Embassy in Ukraine |
37 | Israeli cultural center in Odessa (Israel) |
38 | Odessa branch of the Humanitarian Organization " Turkmens world" |
39 | International Association of Universities |
40 | Swedish national scientific association |
41 | International Association of Universities of Europe «Magna Charta Observatory» |
42 | East European University Association |
43 | AGEC-« European union choral societies with social activities " |
44 | International Association of Universities of Central and Eastern Europe |
45 | Committee on Higher Education and Scientific Research of the Council of Europe (Strasbourg ) |
46 | International Organization of Pedagogical Universities |
47 | Taluarska Association of Universities |
48 | University of Information Science and Arts ( Lodz, Poland) |
49 | “DUNAREA DE JOS” UNIVERSITY OF GALATI (Romania) |
Ukrainian partners | |
---|---|
1 | Southern Scientific Center of the National Academy of Pedagogical Sciences of Ukraine |
2 | Department of Education and Science of Odesa Oblast State Administration |
3 | Department of Education and Science of Vinnytsia Regional State Administration |
4 | Department of Education and Science of Odesa City Council |
5 | Department of Education of the City Council Executive Committee Kremenchug , Poltava Oblast |
6 | Odessa Regional Center for Educational Quality Assessment |
7 | All-Ukrainian Public Association " Ukrainian Cultural and Educational Association of humane pedagogics », Kyiv (website : http://Od.gum-ped.ru) |
8 | City Charitable Foundation "Young Community" of Odessa |
9 | NGO "Institute of depth psychology and methods of correction " |
10 | Cherkasy National University named after Bogdan Khmelnitsky |
11 | Mykolayiv State University Sukhomlinskiy |
12 | Department of Education Kremenchug City Council |
13 | NGO "Odessa Federation of Cheerleading Cheerleading " |
14 | NGO " Gym Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies " Technologist " |
15 | State Archives of the Odessa region |
16 | Charity fund social programs "XXI century" - Crisis Center for Teens of Odessa |
17 | Odessa Society of Jewish Culture |
18 | Odesa Charitable Foundation for Rehabilitation and Social Adaptation of Citizens without a specific residence " The Way Home" |
19 | Charitable organization "School " Or That " |
20 | Company " Yuzhnoukrayinsk media holding" (website : http://reklama-holding.com.ua) |
21 | Association of Universities of Ukraine |
22 | Department of Physical Education and Sports of the Odessa City Council |
23 | Children's Specialized Clinical sanatorium " Hadzhibey " |
24 | Odessa State University of Internal Affairs |
25 | Odessa National Medical University |
26 | Volyn National University of Lesya Ukrainian |
27 | Drogobytsky State Pedagogical University named after Ivan Franko |
28 | Institute of Eye Diseases and Tissue Therapy named after Filatov |
29 | Foundation " Gene- 3000" |
30 | Institute of Pedagogy and Psychology of the National Pedagogical University MPDragomanov |
31 | Institute of Archaeology NAS of Ukraine |
32 | Odessa National University named after II Mechnikov |
33 | Institute of Literature named after Taras Shevchenko |
34 | Odessa Museum of Archaeology NAS of Ukraine |
35 | Slave State Pedagogical University |
36 | Odessa regional drug treatment clinic |
37 | Clinical Sanatorium named V.P.Chkalova |
38 | Odessa Regional Center for Educational Quality Assessment |
39 | Mykolayiv State University Sukhomlinskiy |
40 | Republican higher education institution "Crimean University of Humanities " |
41 | State Institution "National University of Shipbuilding named after admiral Makarov " |
42 | Black Sea State univerystet Petro Mohyla |
43 | LLC " Agency business cooperation" |
44 | Odessa National Maritime University |
South- academic complex " teacher " | |
1 | " Kiliya school of I-III -Gymnasium " Odessa Oblast № 4 |
2 | Malobilozerska Regional High School boarding "Wonderful World " Basil district of Zaporozhye region |
3 | NPO named Chornovil (experimental secondary school levels of education) Yuzhny |
4 | Educational Complex " school of I- III degree - high school " Yampolsky region Vinnytsia region |
5 | Bar Humanitarian -Pedagogical College of M.Grushevskyi , Regional Humanitarian Lyceum |
6 | Odessa Boarding School № 1 I-III of humanitarian and aesthetic profile of the Odessa City Council of Odessa region |
7 | Odessa Specialized Boarding School № 2 -III levels of Intensive English Language Odessa Odessa City Council area |
8 | The State Enterprise " Ukrainian Children's Center " Young Guard " |
9 | Gymnasium № 1 s. Nerubayske Bilyaivka of Odessa Oblast |
10 | Mariinsky Odessa High School in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
11 | Odessa gymnasium № 7 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
12 | Odessa gymnasium № 8 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
13 | Odessa № 90 named . OS Pushkin « Specialized school of I-III -depth study of the German and English languages ??- Preschool » |
14 | Odessa specialized school № 21 -III levels of sport direction of Odesa City Council of Odessa region |
15 | VKNZ " Balta normal school " |
16 | VKNZ " Belgorod -Dniester normal school " |
17 | VKNZ "Odessa normal school " |
The educational complex consisting of: South National Pedagogical University Ushinski and Military Academy (Odessa) Educational institutions , which concluded cooperation agreements | |
1 | Zelenogorskoe school of I- III levels Lyubashevsky of Odessa Oblast |
2 | Private Institution " Odessa private school I- III . - High School " Black Sea " |
3 | Odessa regional high sports school " Olympian " |
4 | Odessa municipal institution " Orphanage " Perlinka " Odessa City Council |
5 | Skosarivska school of I- III levels Mykolayiv district of Odessa region |
6 | Andreevo Ivanovo - educational complex " school of I- III levels - pre-school education" Mykolayiv district of Odessa region |
7 | Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - high school " Lyubashevka town of Odessa region |
8 | Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - high school " village . Lyubashevka Odessa Oblast |
9 | Antonyukivska school of I- III levels Mykolayiv district of Odessa region |
10 | Stryukivska school of I- III levels Mykolayiv district of Odessa region |
11 | sharing school I- III grades № 3 sharing the City Council of Odessa region |
12 | school I- III level . Vynohradivka Artsyz of Odessa Oblast |
13 | school I- III level . Cam ` yang Artsyz of Odessa Oblast |
14 | School -III levels Berezivka number 2 in the Odessa region |
15 | school I- III grades № 1 Berezivka Odessa Oblast |
16 | School -III levels Berezivka number 3 in the Odessa region |
17 | Odessa school № 41 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
18 | Odessa school № 22 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
19 | school I- III level . Alexandrovka Kominternivskyi of Odessa Oblast |
20 | Educational Complex " Baltskaya school I-III college № 3 " Baltic Odessa District Council area |
21 | Nonschool school " Child- youth sports school " Lokomotiv " Kotovsk Odessa Oblast |
22 | Educational Complex " Baltskaya school of I-III number 2 - High School " Baltic Odessa District Council area |
23 | Specialized School № 99 degrees from the Intensive English Language of Odessa |
24 | Law High School Odessa Odessa Odessa City Council area |
25 | Odessa Educational Complex number 13 " School I-III - High School " |
26 | Odessa gymnasium № 4 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
27 | Odessa specialized school № 40 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
28 | Odessa school № 127 and II stages of the Odessa City Council of Odessa region |
29 | Odessa school № 26 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
30 | Odessa school № 27 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
31 | Odessa school № 12 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
32 | School -III levels -high school with. Kamjanka Izmail district of Odessa region |
33 | Municipal institution " shelter number 1 children's services for children of Odessa City Council" |
34 | Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - preschool " with. Gullies Tarutino district of Odessa region |
35 | Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - preschool " with. Free Tarutino district of Odessa region |
36 | Odessa Educational Complex " Gymnasium № 2 - specialized secondary school degree in the Intensive English Language" |
37 | Odessa private educational complex " School I-III - college " Enlightenment " |
38 | Bolgradskiy school of I-III of Odessa region number 2 |
39 | Regional Institution " Specialized Boarding School " Belgorod region gymnasium . GS Rakovsky " |
40 | School I-III number 7 with specialized training Illichevsk Odessa Oblast |
41 | Municipal Institution "Odessa general sanatorium boarding school № 6 and II levels for children with scoliosis " Management education and research, Odessa Regional State Administration |
42 | Odessa school training and production plant number 1 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
43 | Odessa school № 118 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
44 | Communal establishment of regional shelter for children "Dawn" Services for children Odessa Regional State Administration |
45 | Regional Institution " Specialized Boarding School " Izmail Regional High School Teachers ' |
46 | Economic Odessa High School in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
47 | Odessa school training and production centers |
48 | Odessa High School "Seaside" Odessa Odessa City Council area |
49 | High school № 1. AP riffle Odessa Odessa City Council area |
50 | Odessa school № 103 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
51 | Odessa school № 122 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
52 | Municipal extracurricular educational institution " Children's art school № 5 in Odessa" |
53 | Municipal extracurricular school "Odessa City Palace of Children and Youth Creativity " |
54 | Municipal extracurricular educational institution " Children's music school № 4 in Odessa" |
55 | Odessa specialized school № 99 and the degree of the Intensive English Language Odessa Odessa City Council area |
56 | public school extracurricular "Odessa house of children and teenagers " Dominant " |
57 | Odessa school № 81 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
58 | Municipal Institution "Odessa Special Boarding School № 93 -III levels for Blind Children" Odessa Oblast |
59 | Bakshanskyy educational complex " school of I- III levels - pre-school education" Savransky of Odessa Oblast |
60 | Savranskaya school of I- III levels Savransky of Odessa Oblast |
61 | school I- III level . Blagoev Ivanovo district of Odessa region |
62 | Bilynska school of I- III levels Baltic Odessa District Council area |
63 | Educational Complex " Baltskaya school of I- III grades № 1 Oles Gonchar - High School " Baltic Odessa District Council area |
64 | Municipal institution " Children and youth sports school of Olympic reserve № 2" of Odessa |
65 | Odessa Regional Specialized Children and Youth Sports School of Olympic Reserve |
66 | Maritime school of I- III levels Belgorod -Dniester region Odessa region |
67 | Junior Sports School education department Kotovsk City Council of Odessa region |
68 | Odessa school № 48 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
69 | School -III levels Rauhivka Berezovsky town of Odessa Oblast |
70 | Educational Complex " school of I- III levels - high school " village Kominternivske Odessa region. |
71 | Odessa school № 25 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
72 | Odessa Educational Complex "Sea High School - Secondary School № 24 -III levels " Odessa Odessa City Council area |
73 | Nonschool institution " Children and Youth School of Olympic Reserve " Dynamo " athletics |
74 | State Educational Institution " Odessa academic center № 14» |
75 | Municipal Institution " Child- youth sports school № 2 swimming Komsomolsk , Poltava City Council area |
76 | Odessa specialized school № 69 -III levels of Intensive English Language Odessa Odessa City Council area |
77 | Odessa gymnasium № 5 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
78 | Educational Complex " Regular school I-III , pre- school " Intellect " |
79 | Odessa school № 100 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
80 | Odessa school № 72 and II stages of the Odessa City Council of Odessa region |
81 | Odessa private educational complex " School I-III of Foreign Languages ??, preschool educational institution " Antarctica " |
82 | Odessa school № 105 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
83 | Odessa gymnasium № 9 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
84 | Odessa Specialized Secondary Music boarding school of Professor P. Stolyarskiy |
85 | Odessa school № 8 I-III of Odessa Odessa City Council area |
84 | Odessa Specialized Secondary Music boarding school of Professor P. Stolyarskiy |
85 | Odessa school № 8 I-III of Odessa Odessa City Council area |
86 | Odessa secondary boarding school № 93 -III levels for Blind Children |
87 | Odessa school training and production plant number 1 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
88 | Odessa school training and production plant number 2 in Odessa , Odessa City Council area |
89 | Odessa school № 52 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
90 | Odessa school № 37 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
91 | Odessa specialized school I-III " Educational Resources and Technological Training » № 94 in-depth study of Hebrew and Computer Odessa Odessa City Council area |
92 | Odessa school № 44 -III levels in Odessa Odessa City Council area |
93 | Nerubayske educational complex Bilyaivka of Odessa Oblast |
94 | Odessa Educational Complex number 292 " Preschool education institution" Child care "№ 268 Odessa Odessa City Council area |
95 | Odessa Educational Complex number 292 " Preschool education - specialized school degree in the Intensive English Language " Odessa Odessa City Council area |